2009 Ravens Cash Fantasy Winners

Wednesday, February 10th, 2010

Congratulations to the following people who each won a pair of club seats to the Ravens season opener:
Mary Andrezeywski from Baltimore
Mark Otto from Towson
Eunice Ricks from Baltimore
Aaron Richards from Baltimore

Congratulations to Sherry DeFrancisci from Monrovia, who won a luxury skybox for the season opener!

Michael Kain from Baltimore just won a pair of season tickets for the 2009 Ravens Season!  Congratulations!

Debbie Johnson from Waldorf
Kelly Hutton from Edgewater
Michael White from Frederick
Stephanie Smith from Randallstown

Congratulations to Kevin Dunnigan from Pasadena, who won the Away Game with the Team for the December 27th game in Pittsburgh!

Marcus Barnett from Laurel
John Willett from Abingdon
Robert Hatfield from Perry Hall
Brandy Yanacek from Elkton
Andrea Medved from Sparks
Jack Bostic from Cockeysville
Danielle Guy from Abell

20 Ravens Autograph photo winners
Adrian Travers from Baltimore
Ali Kazmi from Edgewood
Bradley McClernan from Reisterstown
Michael Yestramski from Waldorf
Matthew Tompkins from Belcamp
Paul McPheron from Glen Burnie
Soledad Armada from Baltimore
Courtney Powers from Moyock, NC
Robert Corn from Perryville
Michael Wagner from Bel Air
Bernadette Carter from Baltimore
Danielle DeMoine from Baltimore
Jessica Smith from Hurlock
Shirley Bell from Nottingham
Michael Oliver from Parkville
Nick Frederick from Elkton
Carol Wieczorkowski from Nottingham
Donna Morris from Westminster
Sarah Allen from Greencastle, PA
James Dudney from Pasadena

Away Trip with Team
Geri Arnold from Lexington Park

Autgraphed Football
Kassandra Jacobs from Baltimore

VIP Training Facility Tour
Sandy Sasser from Severna Park
Ruby Carrington from Baltimore

Away Trip with Team
Debbie Divel from Sparrows Point

Autographed Football
William Houghtling from Glen Burnie

VIP Training Facility Tour
Gene Straub from Taneytown

Ravens Autographed Photo Winners!
Mary Williams from Waldorf
Sharon Hamm from Randallstown
Mark Dillon from Rosedale
William Turnage from Nottingham
Stephen Wilkensen from Laurel
Sherri Johnson from Baltimore
Joseph Kelly from Bel Air
Matthew Tompkins from Belcamp
Terrence Levee Sr. from Perry Hall
Joseph Kyles from Timonium

Skybox Tickets (2 tickets for 11/1 game vs. Denver Broncos)
Dianne Alexander of Chester
Stefanie Ramnath of Belcamp
Tammi Bolden of Owings Mills
Michael Boyer of Nottingham
Kevin Jackson of Baltimore
Brandon Brooks of Baltimore

Away Game with the Team
Michael King of Linthicum

VIP Facility Tour
Robert Mozdzen of Brooklyn Park

Autographed Football
Jefferson Slad of Parkville

Each won a pair of Club Level Single Game Tickets to see the Ravens take on the Denver Broncos on Sunday, November 1.

Sandra Henry from Baltimore
Michael Reichert from Pasadena
Andrew Truman from Baltimore
Gregory Davis from Joppa
Eric Barnes from Littlestown, PA

Congratulations to all of our winners!
Brett Goldfadim from Westminster
Kimmie Peters from Parsonburg
Ward Albro from Huntington
Harry Walz from Glen Burnie
Donald Watson from Glen Burnie
Mark Gernhardt from Middle River
Robert Timmerman from Parkville
Charles Wolf from Sykesville
Tricia Barnes from Odenton
Elmer Coppage from Randallstown

Away Trip with the Team
Christopher Hess from Abingdon

VIP Training Facility Tour
Diana Dembeck from Baltimore

Autographed Football
Steven Dooley from Fallston

2010 Season Tickets
Duwayne Mack of Baltimore

Away Trip with the Team
Christopher Hess from Abingdon

VIP Training Facility Tour
Diana Dembeck from Baltimore

Autographed Football
Steven Dooley from Fallston

Game Worn Jerseys
Jean Marie Parent from Pasadena
Michael Heffernan from Halethorpe

Autographed Photos
Lakyette Campbell from Upper Marlboro
Phil Lowery from Keedysville
Tim McGuire from Cumberland
Philip Payne from Laurel, DE
Barbara Misek from Essex
Garry Niles from Lexington Park
Mildred Book from Cockeysville
William Haney from Gwynn Oak
Joseph Sciabarrasi from Nottingham
Heather Yellow Thunder from Glen Burnie

Away Trip
Jim Woolfrey from Owings Mills

Training Facility Visit
Duane Randall from Owings Mills

Autographed Football
Grace Batton from Monkton

Game Worn Jersey
Avon Clark from Baltimore
Roger Sheppard of Crownsville

Autographed Player Photo
Michael Sherr from Lutherville
Gayle Kearney from Baltimore
Deena Chavis from Baltimore
Joan Butterworth from Pasadena
James Rose from Baltimore
Joseph White from Perry Hall
Daniel Mauer from Nottingham
Barbara Scandora from Sparks
Courtney Porowski from Hanover, PA
Christopher Bowker from Severn

Entire Skybox for 24 vs. Indianapolis (11/22)
Jim Magee from Westminster

VIP Training Facility Tour
Kevin Meek from Orchard Beach

Away Trip to Pittsburgh
Charles Carter from Largo

Autographed Football
Laura Hamer from Baltimore

Premium Club Seats – Ravens vs. Colts – November 22
Gary Smith from Conowingo
Molly Blauvelt from Phoenix
Melinda Ash from Baltimore
John Craig from Newburg
Chasity Morgan from Glen Burnie

Game Worn Jerseys
Richard Agar from Glen Burnie
Cheryl Kitzmiller from Brooklyn Park

Autographed Photos
Gloria Thompson from Baltimore
Peggy Cole from Grasonville
Adrian Jenkins from Boonsboro
Barbara Binkley from Halethorpe
Linda Schaub from Baltimore
Peggy Jones from Hagerstown
Marvin Odom, Jr. from Baltimore
Thomas Hoyle from Glen Burnie
Charles Rhoten from Queen Anne
Tome Porcella from Middle River

Skybox Tickets – Ravens vs. Steelers – November 29
Juanita Burgess from Washington DC
James Olenick from Middle River
Jennifer Parsley from Glen Burnie
Patricia Boia from Baltimore
George Ecker from Westminster
Tammy Hopkins from Baltimore

Autographed Football
Carl Torsch from Baltimore

Ravens Training Facility
Michael Waddell from Forest Hill

Away Trip with Team
Rose Brooks from Baltimore

Premium Club Seats – Ravens vs. Steelers – November 29
Ashley Maloney from Cockeysville
Dwayne Thornton from Baltimore
Kathy Clemmer from Abington
Mary Armetta from Nottingham
Leonard Gibson from Walkersville

Autographed Photos
Jamie Gross from Baltimore
Deborah Ross from Baltimore
Stephen Schultz Jr. from Shrewsbury, PA
Wanda Hedgepath from Baltimore
Donna Cameron from New Windsor
Willie Johnson from Frederick
Matthew Tompkins from Belcamp
Scott Seidel from Owings Mills
Matthew Willis from Glen Burnie
Justin Fedukovich from Annapolis

Game Worn Jersey
Wiliam Cody Jr. from Baltimore
William Comstock from Belcamp

Away Trip to Pittsburgh
Trevette Collins from Sykesville

Autographed Football
Giau Nguyen

Game Worn Jersey
Ralph Satterfield from Hyattsville
Joann Hoy from Parkville

Season Tickets for 2010
Raymond Gable from Forest Hill

Autographed Photos
David Weitzel from Baltimore
Michael Ebert from Baltimore
Semene Gilden from Easton
Sherry Boomer from Pasadena
Brett Callegary from Westminster
Susan Centeno from Baltimore
Gary Bellamy from Joppa
Diana Zelaskowski from Cumberland
Mir Ali from Germantown
Dwight Hirota from Westminster

Away Trip
Nicole Carter from Middle River

Autographed Football
Arlene Shields from Catonsville

Club Single Game Tickets – Ravens vs. Lions – 12/13
Cathy Orem from Baltimore
Glenn Vick from Kingsville
Angela Frisnedi from Glen Burnie
Brian Schoonover from Baltimore
Chris Hall from Rosedale

Game Worn Jersey
Louis Comes from Baltimore
Sherrie Rodriguez from Elkton

Autographed Photos
Megan Tracey from Baltimore
Christa Eisel from Glenwood
Jonathan Simpson from Jarrettsville
Byron Drummond from Denton
Sandra Fields from Aberdeen
Yvonne Purvis from Abingdon
Jeffrey Day Sr. from Middle River
Diana Dembeck from Baltimore
Josh Lindberg from Ocean Pines
Naomi Fields from Marydel

Autographed Football
David Rohrback from Westminster

Club Single Game Tickets – Ravens vs. Bears – 12/20
Michael Kline from North East
Ron Johnson from Frederick
Tim Costello from Catonsville
Michael Breidenbaugh from Aberdeen
Lee Freeman, Jr. from Baltimore

Game Worn Jersey
John French from New Windsor

Autographed Photos
Joseph Grusholt, Jr. from Pasadena
Gary Gibson from Baltimore
Elaine Farrell from Clements
Karyn Vetter from Glen Burnie
Tina Thompson from Owings Mills
Stanley Frazier from Pasadena
Jennifer Swan from Glen Burnie
Samuel Woods from Baltimore
Louis Rittmeyer from Pasadena
Ronald Elburn from Brooklyn Park

Autographed Football
Hong Zhou from Elkridge

Season Tickets for 2010
Joe Hubley from Baltimore

Game Worn Jersey
Phillip McDaniel from Finksburg

Autographed Photos
Helen Zais from Dundalk
Larry Tims from Owings Mills
Michael Halla from Easton
Sun Jin Kim from Baltimore
Harold Veasel from Queenstown
Walter McIlhenney from Baltimore
Mark Rhodes from Westminster
Douglas Stevens from Gaithersburg
Michelle Bolander from Towson
Jeffrey Pecor from Abingdon

Autographed Football
Jim Parker from Easton

Game Worn Jersey
Jamiere Landman from Westminster

Autographed Photos
Joyce Baublitz from Perry Hall
Sharlene Spahr from Sykesville
Shannon Grossnickle from Walkersville
Keith Arendell from Parsonburg
Stacie Houck from Baltimore
Lisa Johnson from Baltimore
Frank Hope from Eldersburg
Adam Gilland from Edgewood
Gregory Swiatowski from Severna Park
Nancy Griffin from Hanover, PA

Game-Worn Jersey
Nancy Gallion from Baltimore

Autographed Football
Linda Bell from Glen Burnie

Autographed Photos
Melvin Fletcher from Mechanicsville
Mark Kramer from Brunswick
Fannie Hill from Baltimore
Arthur Lewis II from Randallstown
Michelle Powell from Brooklyn Park
Scott Kraft from Baltimore
Harry Tucker from Frankford, DE
Dawn Wagerman from Perry Hall
Martha Adamczyk from Forest Hill
Christina Beach from Clinton

2010 Season Tickets
Karen Kleinfeld from Owings Mills

Autographed Football
Alison Belt from Baldwin

Game-Worn Jersey
Jerome Randolph from Frederick

Autographed Photos
Sara Gannon from Pasadena
Jerry Wynn from Reisterstown
Scott Bennett from Rising Sun
Heath Stitely from Fairfield, PA
Andrew Rowland from Bel Air
Jay Guise from Germantown
Linda Christian from Baltimore
Michael McNamara from Ellicott City
Eric Ziokowski from Pasadena
Jason Davis from Eldersburg
Kenneth Murray from Windsor Mill
John Goldsby from Silver Spring
Eugene Neddo from Bel Air
Marius Asch from Baltimore
Mark Colicchio from Clinton
Jeffrey Whipp from Frederick
Michael Gruby from Baltimore
Henry Renner Jr. from Hagerstown
Ellen Henschel from Arnold
Carol Ward from Baltimore

Autographed Football
Kim Spencer from New Market

Autographed Football
Kim Spencer from New Market

Game Worn Jersey Winner
Ki Don Kim from Ellicott City

Autographed Photo Winners
David Dinsmore from Aberdeen
Wallace Ridgeway from Glen Burnie
Eric Nyman from Baltimore
Alan Leineweber from Baltimore
Steven Allen from Hagerstown
Geoffrey Hoffman from Reisterstown
Kathy Ballard-Harry from Pasadena
Roy Stultz from Westminster
Belinda Williams from Reisterstown
Justin Martinek from Fallston
Richard Alban from Westminster
Peggy Mowry from Longs, SC
Steve Livingston from Baltimore
Michael Simms from Pasadena
Jeff Diehl from Pasadena
Sheera Stevenson from Baltimore
Sonny Cogswell from Leesburg, VA
Barry Hare from Hampstead
Shelbi Tatum from Baltimore
Herbert Fooks from Princess Anne

Autographed Football
Mohamed Ould Dah from Baltimore

Game-Worn Jersey
Tammy Haynesworth from Baltimore

Autographed Photos
Michele Morgan from Finksburg
Marian Frazier from Baltimore
Richard Stickline from Baltimore
Sally Jo DeWitt from Aberdeen
Lisa Martin from Pasadena
Mark Delly from Windsor Mill
Jennifer Wright from Mt. Airy
Sonia Allen from Parsonsburg
Jim Aumiller from Westminster
Mary Stella from Baltimore
Scott Rosier from Baltimore
Marvin Arthur from Riverdale
Victoria Rippin from Baltimore
Melissa Donohoe from Salisbury
Willie Jordan from Odenton
Steven Robertson from Olney
Kenneth Klein from Arbutus
Ophelia Curtis from Baltimore
Joseph Shaffer from Baltimore
James Smith from Baltimore

Autographed Football
James Frye from Odenton

2010 Season Tickets
William Smallwood from Joppa

Game-Worn Jersey
Tammy Williams from Windsor Mill

Autographed Photos
Cecelia Sparrow from Baltimore
Daymond Gibson from Edgewood
Patty Harper from Baltimore
Joyous Jones from Baltimore
Charles Blake from Pasadena
Robert Piper from Baltimore
Alan Williams from Odenton
Mary Wong from Suitland
Robin Zybell from Aberdeen
Ottoway Simmons from Germantown
Anissa Williams from Elkridge
Erik Stefankiewicz from Baltimore
Johnny Rodriquez from Gambrills
Denny Bowers from Ocean Pines
Jason Mitchell from Millersville
Dustin Hale from Joppa
Julie Mills from Charlotte Hall
Henry Williams from Curtis Bay
Juan Hernandez from Baltimore
Gregory Harrison from Grasonville

Season Tickets for Life
Kimberly Feather from Pasadena

Season Tickets for 2010
James Roberson from Silver Spring
Adam Carte from Glen Burnie
Stephen Taylor from Westminster
Karen Kaiser from Glen Burnie

2010 Skybox Tickets
Chris Baughan from Baltimore
Orion Flaherty from Baltimore
Jacqueline Brewington from Waldorf
Sandra Fields from Aberdeen
Joseph Parker from Baltimore
Scott Nieman from Lusby
Steven Luber from Mt. Airy
Deborah Valentino from Gaithersburg
Bernard Mills Jr. from Hagerstown
Jane Heill from Cockeysville
Stephanie Hansen from Baltimore
Robert Deener from Brunswick
Steven Thomas from Hagerstown
Joe Fish from Sykesville
Rita Gaither from Pasadena
Stephen Toth from Street
Mark Hasenei from Havre de Grace
Ken Case from Pasadena
Deborah Rayman from Baltimore
Lisa Casey from Pasadena

Autographed Footballs
Karen Simpson from Baltimore
Charlene Dudley from Glen Burnie
Willis West from Baltimore
Dorothy Johnson from Baltimore
Roseanne Kelly from Germantown
Linda Collins from Elkridge
Charles Jones from Baltimore
Laura Jones from Frederick

Game-Worn Jerseys
Ron Williamson from Baltimore
Jim Molinelli from Columbia
Artur Demiri from Owings Mills
John Zimmerman from Joppatown

Season Tickets for Life
Kimberly Feather from Pasadena

Season Tickets for 2010
James Roberson from Silver Spring
Adam Carte from Glen Burnie
Stephen Taylor from Westminster
Karen Kaiser from Glen Burnie

2010 Skybox Tickets
Chris Baughan from Baltimore
Orion Flaherty from Baltimore
Jacqueline Brewington from Waldorf
Sandra Fields from Aberdeen
Joseph Parker from Baltimore
Scott Nieman from Lusby
Steven Luber from Mt. Airy
Deborah Valentino from Gaithersburg
Bernard Mills Jr. from Hagerstown
Jane Heill from Cockeysville
Stephanie Hansen from Baltimore
Robert Deener from Brunswick
Steven Thomas from Hagerstown
Joe Fish from Sykesville
Rita Gaither from Pasadena
Stephen Toth from Street
Mark Hasenei from Havre de Grace
Ken Case from Pasadena
Deborah Rayman from Baltimore
Lisa Casey from Pasadena

Autographed Footballs
Karen Simpson from Baltimore
Charlene Dudley from Glen Burnie
Willis West from Baltimore
Dorothy Johnson from Baltimore
Roseanne Kelly from Germantown
Linda Collins from Elkridge
Charles Jones from Baltimore
Laura Jones from Frederick

Game-Worn Jerseys
Ron Williamson from Baltimore
Jim Molinelli from Columbia
Artur Demiri from Owings Mills
John Zimmerman from Joppatowne

Autographed Photos
Marvin Arthur from Riverdale
Tracy Beale from White Hall
Monica Beczkowski from Bel Air
John Beever III from Chester
Kimberly Bradds from Edgewood
Bill Bradley from Baltimore
Daniel Burneson from Odenton
John Cinquegrani from Westminster
Richard Cole from Seven Valleys
Michael Council from Landover
Randy Dare from Stevensville
Bradley Duruttya from Brunswick
Michael Evans from Glen Burnie
Joe Evans, Jr. from Baltimore
Natasha Fenwick from Prince Frederick
Jake Freiert from Reisterstown
Donald Gallagher from Severn
Cathy Gentry from Baltimore
Cam Glaws from Charleston, SC
Malynda Goggins from Baltimore
Paula Gore from Ellicott City
Mark Greenwald from Lonaconing
Emily Grove from Reisterstown
Shannon Grove from Bel Air
Sandra Grzybowski from Ocean View, DE
William Hartsock from Dundalk
Jeff Hendershot from Hanover
Jachelle Hill from Lanham
Francis Hissey, Jr. from Glen Burnie
Susan Holthaus from Parkville
Karen Howard from Baltimore
Jay Hufty from Indian Head
Rhonda Jackson from Lusby
Theresa Kinnear-Till from Damascus
Kenneth Kisiner from Pasadena
John Lawler from Mt. Airy
John Leakey, Jr. from Reisterstown
Daria Lovejoy from Silver Spring
Leslie Lowry-Lewis from Sykesville
Frada Lynn from Baltimore
Keith Makin from Dundalk
Rudy Marroquin from Baltimore
Teri Marshall from East New Market
Sarah Martin from Rising Sun
Michael Martin from Dundalk
Barbara Martin from Perry Hall
Brian McCarthy from Rockville
JoAnn McDermitt from Olney
Lee McDorman from Delmar
Robert Noel from Fallston
James Oliver from Baltimore
Mark Pallozzi from Baltimore
Ronald Parker from Baltimore
John Pasterniak from Baltimore
Emmanual Paulo from Germantown
Frederick Pilger from Glen Burnie
Paul Prestianni from Baltiomre
Damien Robinson from Bel Air
Carol Rudy from Glen Burnie
Melvin Simpson from Pikesville
Jerry Smith from Baltimore
Henry Smith from Grasonville
Kelly Smith from Severn
Martin Stewart from Jessup
Susan Thompson from Ellicott City
Susan Trabing from Baltimore
Scott Trask from Stevensville
Anna Tzikas from Baltimore
Richard Ullman from Stewartstown, PA
Elizabeth Vernon from Riverdale
Justin Virts from Glen Burnie
Godfrey von Nordeck from Edgewood
Thomas Walters from Perry Hall
Harriet Watkins from Reisterstown
Roger Weaver from Columbia
Matthew Wech from Cockeysville
Corey Weimer from Baltimore
Robert Whittington from Clear Spring
Carol Wieczorkowski from Nottingham
James Wolfe, Jr. from Annapolis

Comments are closed.



MENU